Ultime partite giocate

ATLETICO PORTICI
19/01/2020 12:203-2
POLISPORTIVA ANSALDO
ROYAL ACERRANA 2016
19/01/2020 12:201-7
GT10 PALLA AL CENTRO
CANTERA SECONDIGLIANO rossa
19/01/2020 12:000-2
BARONE rossa
FRANCESCO VISCIDO
19/01/2020 12:002-2
FRANCESCO COCO blu
FUTURA ERCOLANO
19/01/2020 11:302-0
SPORTING VOLLA
PG CARDITO
19/01/2020 11:302-1
SPORTING ARZANO blu
SPORTING ARZANO

Persa a tavolino per Francesco...

FRANCESCO VISCIDO
REAL FELACO
19/01/2020 11:302-2
MAUED SPORT 80144
GT10 PALLA AL CENTRO nera
19/01/2020 11:301-1
DARIO ROCCO SOCCER SCHOOL
PROGETTO CASALNUOVO
19/01/2020 11:101-3
FRANCESCO VISCIDO blu
ROYAL ACERRANA 2016
19/01/2020 10:504-4
MAUED SPORT 80144
FS4 ACADEMY
19/01/2020 10:401-4
ASTARITA ACADEMY
MAUED SPORT 80144
19/01/2020 10:401-2
PHOENIX BENINCASA
ADDOLORATA
19/01/2020 10:400-6
VIRTUS BAIA
GIOVE ACADEMY
19/01/2020 10:402-3
FRANCESCO VISCIDO
PHOENIX BENINCASA
19/01/2020 10:401-0
BARONE CALCIO
BARONE CALCIO
19/01/2020 10:202-0
LA RABONA bianca
FRANCESCO COCO ACADEMY
19/01/2020 10:202-2
SATELLITE SPORT VILLAGE gialla
BARONE CALCIO
19/01/2020 10:202-0
SATELLITE SPORT VILLAGE
INTERNAPOLI
19/01/2020 10:006-2
FRANCESCO COCO ACADEMY
TDL MARCIANISE
19/01/2020 10:008-0
VINDICE CALCIO
BLUE DEVILS
19/01/2020 09:502-2
SMEDILE FC NAPOLI
ROSARIO VITTORIA
19/01/2020 09:500-3
GT10 PALLA AL CENTRO
IANUALE ACADEMY
19/01/2020 09:504-1
ADDOLORATA bianca
VIRTUS SOMMA
19/01/2020 09:503-1
VINCENZO RICCIO
BARONE rossa
19/01/2020 09:501-0
CASORIA CALCIO
SATELLITE SPORT VILLAGE
19/01/2020 09:302-3
CANTERA NAPOLI
OBP MED
19/01/2020 09:302-0
GIOVE ACADEMY
MARANO CALCIO
19/01/2020 09:003-1
DARIO ROCCO SOCCER SCHOOL
CASORIA CALCIO
19/01/2020 09:003-5
CANTERA SECONDIGLIANO
INTERNAPOLI
19/01/2020 09:001-0
FRANCESCO COCO ACADEMY
SMEDILE FC NAPOLI
19/01/2020 09:005-4
FRANCESCO VISCIDO
BLUE DEVILS
19/01/2020 09:002-1
REAL POGGIO/GALACTICOS
SAN GIUSEPPE AFRAGOLA
19/01/2020 09:005-1
GIOVE ACADEMY
BOYS MELITO
19/01/2020 09:000-4
ART MOVING
SATELLITE SPORT VILLAGE

Persa a tavolino per Rosario...

ROSARIO VITTORIA
MAUED SPORT 80144
18/01/2020 19:001-5
SPORTING PROGRESS
SMEDILE FC NAPOLI
18/01/2020 19:004-1
BARONE CALCIO
OLYMPIA CASAVATORE
18/01/2020 18:503-0
PARCO CITTA'
MACERATA CAMPANIA ACADEMY
18/01/2020 18:503-2
DARIO ROCCO SOCCER SCHOOL blu
SC EUROPA
18/01/2020 18:304-0
ATLETICO FLEGREA
POLISPORTIVA ANSALDO
18/01/2020 18:301-2
CENTRO ESTER CARIOCA
JOGA PEPITO
18/01/2020 18:152-3
VIRTUS SOMMA
FRANCESCO VISCIDO
18/01/2020 18:001-1
DARIO ROCCO SOCCER SCHOOL
ORATORIO DG SCAMPIA
18/01/2020 18:002-3
ART MOVING rossa
KODOKAN
18/01/2020 18:000-3
ART MOVING
LA RABONA
18/01/2020 18:003-1
POLISPORTIVA MARISTI
CALCIO REALE
18/01/2020 18:001-3
ATLETICO SOCCER ERCOLANO
FAIR PLAY di Giorgio Lucenti
18/01/2020 18:000-6
ATLETICO SOCCER ERCOLANO bianca
FRANCESCO VISCIDO
18/01/2020 18:004-1
FROCALCIO blu
BARONE CALCIO
18/01/2020 17:103-1
FROCALCIO
MADONNELLE
18/01/2020 17:106-1
CANTERA NAPOLI
REAL SAN FERDINANDO
18/01/2020 17:104-4
ACADEMY NAPOLI SCHOOL
ORATORIO DG SCAMPIA bianca
18/01/2020 17:100-3
ART MOVING
SPORTING CLUB SAN GIORGIO
18/01/2020 17:103-2
ATLETICO SOCCER ERCOLANO bianca
DARIO ROCCO SOCCER SCHOOL
18/01/2020 17:108-1
SAN GIUSEPPE AFRAGOLA
SPORTING CASORIA
18/01/2020 17:104-8
PHOENIX BENINCASA
ACADEMY TORINO F.LLI VIVES
18/01/2020 17:108-2
SATELLITE SPORT VILLAGE
LA RABONA
18/01/2020 17:100-2
CISTERNA FOOTBALL
LA GINESTRA
18/01/2020 17:103-1
ATLETICO SOCCER ERCOLANO
SATELLITE SPORT VILLAGE
18/01/2020 17:103-0
FUTURA ERCOLANO
IANUALE ACADEMY
18/01/2020 17:105-1
LA RABONA
ART MOVING
18/01/2020 17:103-3
KODOKAN
ASD ARRIAP
18/01/2020 17:001-1
ATLETICO PORTICI
SAN GIUSEPPE AFRAGOLA
18/01/2020 17:000-0
DARIO ROCCO SOCCER SCHOOL
ORATORIO DG SCAMPIA
18/01/2020 16:300-2
FRANCESCO VISCIDO
SATELLITE SPORT VILLAGE gialla
18/01/2020 16:201-3
ROYAL ACERRANA 2016
LA RABONA
18/01/2020 16:101-4
GIOVE ACADEMY
BARONE CALCIO
18/01/2020 16:101-2
GOLDEN TOP
PARCO CITTA'
18/01/2020 16:102-6
C&G OLIVIERO
FAIR PLAY di Giorgio Lucenti
18/01/2020 16:100-5
SPORTING CLUB SAN GIORGIO
SMEDILE FC NAPOLI
18/01/2020 16:105-0
NEW TEAM SANGIOVANNI
FRANCESCO COCO ACADEMY
18/01/2020 16:103-3
GIOVE ACADEMY
SPORTING CASORIA
18/01/2020 16:100-4
FRANCESCO VISCIDO
MAUED SPORT 80144
18/01/2020 16:106-3
REAL POGGIO rossa
ATLETICO PORTICI bianca
18/01/2020 16:101-3
MADONNELLE
CISTERNA FOOTBALL
18/01/2020 16:105-2
SPORTING CLUB SAN GIORGIO
FUTURA SOCCER ACADEMY
18/01/2020 16:102-2
MURIALDO/ARENACCIA
CANTERA NAPOLI
18/01/2020 16:107-3
VINCENZO RICCIO
CONCORDIA
18/01/2020 15:452-0
REAL SANTA MARIA DELLE GRAZIE
OLIMPIA SANT'ARPINO
18/01/2020 15:301-1
SAN PIETRO NAPOLI
FRANCESCO VISCIDO blu
18/01/2020 15:204-0
MADONNELLE bianca
ROYAL ACERRANA 2016
18/01/2020 15:202-1
POLISPORTIVA ANSALDO
LA GINESTRA
18/01/2020 15:201-0
PARCO CITTA'
GIOVE ACADEMY rossa
18/01/2020 15:202-5
SATELLITE SPORT VILLAGE
SPORTING CASORIA rossa
18/01/2020 15:203-1
KODOKAN
PARCO CITTA'
18/01/2020 15:202-6
SPORTING CLUB SAN GIORGIO
REAL POGGIO
18/01/2020 15:200-7
PG MARIGLIANO
PARCO CITTA'
18/01/2020 15:203-0
GT10 PALLA AL CENTRO nera
REAL POGGIO blu
18/01/2020 15:200-6
ATLETICO PORTICI
CANTERA ORTESE
18/01/2020 15:208-5
SATELLITE SPORT VILLAGE
MADONNELLE bianca
18/01/2020 15:202-1
ATLETICO PORTICI
BARONE rossa
18/01/2020 14:303-0
REAL POGGIO
CANTERA NAPOLI azzurra
18/01/2020 14:302-1
FUTURA ERCOLANO
APUZZO
18/01/2020 14:303-2
VIRTUS VESUVIO
FOX SOCCER
18/01/2020 14:301-3
FRANCESCO VISCIDO
NOI ORATORIO SALESIANI PORTICI blu
18/01/2020 14:303-7
SAINT JOSEPH
MADONNELLE
18/01/2020 14:303-2
ATLETICO SOCCER ERCOLANO
SPORTING CLUB SAN GIORGIO
18/01/2020 14:303-0
GT10 PALLA AL CENTRO
PROGETTO CASALNUOVO
18/01/2020 14:306-1
FRANCESCO COCO ACADEMY
REAL ALBA TURRIS
18/01/2020 14:301-1
PARCO CITTA'
FRANCESCO VISCIDO

Persa a tavolino per Oasi...

OASI SANT'ANASTASIA
SMEDILE FC NAPOLI
18/01/2020 14:155-5
REAL POGGIO
MAUED SPORT 80144
18/01/2020 13:451-3
FRANCESCO VISCIDO
PHOENIX BENINCASA
18/01/2020 12:203-0
ALMA VERDE
FS4 ACADEMY
18/01/2020 12:000-2
SANT'ANASTASIA
REAL ANFRA
18/01/2020 11:301-7
REAL POZZUOLI
ORATORIO SAN CASTRESE
18/01/2020 11:302-0
ME.GI.C. C.F. UDINESE
REAL POZZUOLI
18/01/2020 10:402-5
SPORT PLANET
REAL POGGIO rossa
18/01/20203-0
FOX SOCCER
REAL POGGIO
18/01/20200-3
CANTERA NAPOLI azzurra
REAL POGGIO blu
18/01/20200-3
CANTERA NAPOLI
FRANCESCO VISCIDO blu

Persa a tavolino per Francesco Viscido...

FRANCESCO VISCIDO
ADDOLORATA
18/01/20200-3
ART MOVING
ACADEMY NAPOLI SCHOOL
18/01/20202-5
REAL FELACO
ACADEMY NAPOLI SCHOOL blu
18/01/20201-6
MICRI bianca
BARONE CALCIO
18/01/20201-1
GT10 PALLA AL CENTRO nera
FUTURA ERCOLANO
18/01/20203-2
GT10 PALLA AL CENTRO

    Prossime partite

    ATLETICO SOCCER ERCOLANO
    19/01/2020
    KODOKAN
    KODOKAN
    19/01/2020EDEN
    CANTERA SECONDIGLIANO rossa
    BARONE blu
    19/01/2020
    C&G OLIVIERO
    SATELLITE SPORT VILLAGE
    19/01/2020EDEN
    CANTERA SECONDIGLIANO
    ATLETICO PORTICI
    19/01/2020AUDAX
    VINDICE CALCIO
    BARONE CALCIO
    19/01/2020
    BARONE rossa
    REAL POGGIO
    19/01/2020EDEN
    BARONE CALCIO
    ORATORIO DG SCAMPIA
    19/01/2020AUDAX
    ART MOVING
    CANTERA NAPOLI
    19/01/2020
    SATELLITE SPORT VILLAGE gialla
    **In attesa di nuova società**
    19/01/2020
    REAL POZZUOLI
    MAUED SPORT 80144
    19/01/2020AUDAX
    CENTRO ESTER CARIOCA
    FRANCESCO VISCIDO blu
    19/01/2020
    FRANCESCO COCO ACADEMY
    ME.GI.C. C.F. UDINESE
    19/01/2020
    REAL ANFRA
    FUTURA SOCCER ACADEMY
    19/01/2020AUDAX
    SAN PIETRO NAPOLI
    FRANCESCO COCO blu
    19/01/2020
    PROGETTO CASALNUOVO
    FS4 ACADEMY
    19/01/2020
    ORATORIO SAN CASTRESE
    ATLETICO PORTICI bianca
    19/01/2020
    POLISPORTIVA ANSALDO
    PG CARDITO
    19/01/2020
    FRANCESCO VISCIDO
    SMEDILE FC NAPOLI
    19/01/2020
    REAL POZZUOLI
    BARONE rossa
    19/01/2020
    LA RABONA
    SATELLITE SPORT VILLAGE
    19/01/2020
    LEONI ACERRA
    ALMA VERDE
    19/01/2020
    REAL ANFRA
    CISTERNA FOOTBALL
    19/01/2020
    FUTURA SOCCER ACADEMY blu
    BLACK & WHITE
    19/01/2020EDEN TORRE DEL GRECO
    SPORTING CLUB SAN GIORGIO
    ASTARITA ACADEMY
    19/01/2020
    PHOENIX BENINCASA
    SPORTING ARZANO blu
    19/01/2020
    FRANCESCO VISCIDO
    LA GINESTRA
    19/01/2020EDEN TORRE DEL GRECO
    CAMPANIA NAPOLI TG
    BLUE DEVILS
    19/01/2020
    FS4 ACADEMY
    SPORTING ARZANO
    19/01/2020
    GIOVE ACADEMY
    PARCO CITTA'
    19/01/2020EDEN TORRE DEL GRECO
    **In attesa di nuova società**
    VIRGILIO
    19/01/2020
    REAL ANFRA
    SAN GIUSEPPE AFRAGOLA
    19/01/2020
    GT10 PALLA AL CENTRO
    SAINT JOSEPH
    19/01/2020EDEN TORRE DEL GRECO
    **In attesa di nuova società 2**
    ALMA VERDE blu
    19/01/2020
    ORATORIO SAN CASTRESE
    ROSARIO VITTORIA
    19/01/2020
    PG CARDITO
    NOI ORATORIO SALESIANI PORTICI
    19/01/2020EDEN TORRE DEL GRECO
    FAIR PLAY di Giorgio Lucenti
    ALMA VERDE
    19/01/2020
    NAUSICA
    SPORTING CASORIA
    19/01/2020
    MADONNELLE bianca
    **In attesa di nuova società**
    19/01/2020EDEN TORRE DEL GRECO
    LA GINESTRA
    ASTARITA ACADEMY
    19/01/2020
    FS4 ACADEMY
    PHOENIX BENINCASA
    19/01/2020
    MADONNELLE
    ADDOLORATA
    19/01/2020EDEN TORRE DEL GRECO
    PARCO CITTA'
    ART MOVING
    19/01/2020
    MAUED SPORT 80144
    BARONE rossa
    19/01/2020EDEN
    KODOKAN rossa
    ART MOVING
    19/01/2020 00:00EDEN
    MICRI bianca
    ADDOLORATA bianca
    19/01/2020 00:00EDEN
    SMEDILE FC NAPOLI
    ATLETICO PORTICI
    19/01/2020 00:00EDEN
    IANUALE ACADEMY
    MICRI bianca
    19/01/2020 00:00EDEN
    SMEDILE FC NAPOLI
    DARIO ROCCO SOCCER SCHOOL
    19/01/2020 00:00CAMPANIA SPORT VILLAGE
    VIRTUS SOMMA
    LANZARO
    19/01/2020 00:00EDEN
    ADDOLORATA
    CASORIA CALCIO
    19/01/2020 08:40CURACAO
    SPORTING AMINEI
    ATLETICO MARANO
    19/01/2020 08:45
    SAN DOMENICO SPORT CLUB
    C&G OLIVIERO
    19/01/2020 08:45
    MICRI bianca
    SMEDILE FC NAPOLI
    19/01/2020 09:00
    ACCADEMIA GAGLIOTTI
    NEW TEAM SANGIOVANNI
    19/01/2020 09:00
    FROCALCIO
    SATELLITE SPORT VILLAGE
    19/01/2020 09:00CAMPANIA SPORT VILLAGE
    VINCENZO RICCIO
    ROYAL ACERRANA 2016
    19/01/2020 09:00CAMPANIA SPORT VILLAGE
    GIOVE ACADEMY
    VINDICE CALCIO
    19/01/2020 09:00EDEN
    PHOENIX BENINCASA
    FUTURA ERCOLANO
    19/01/2020 09:00EDEN
    PROGETTO CASALNUOVO
    LA RABONA
    19/01/2020 09:30CURACAO
    ATLETICO PORTICI
    KODOKAN rossa
    19/01/2020 09:30EDEN
    REAL POGGIO
    FAP FELICE PICCOLO
    19/01/2020 09:50AUDAX
    BARONE CALCIO
    GT10 PALLA AL CENTRO
    19/01/2020 09:50HIGUANA
    ROYAL ACERRANA 2016
    ASD ACADEMY SAN NICOLA
    19/01/2020 09:50CURACAO
    IN GRUPPO PER CRESCERE
    KANTERA NAPOLI
    19/01/2020 10:00
    FUTURA ERCOLANO
    BOYS CAIVANESE
    19/01/2020 10:00
    VINCENZO RICCIO
    REAL FELACO
    19/01/2020 10:40AUDAX
    OLYMPIA CASAVATORE
    SMEDILE FC BLACK
    19/01/2020 10:40AUDAX
    SMEDILE FC BIANCA
    FRANCESCO VISCIDO
    19/01/2020 10:40CAMPANIA SPORT VILLAGE
    GT10 PALLA AL CENTRO nera
    BARONE CALCIO
    19/01/2020 10:40EDEN
    BARONE rossa
    FRANCESCO VISCIDO
    19/01/2020 10:40HIGUANA
    INTERNAPOLI
    JUVE SAN PRISCO
    19/01/2020 11:00
    SSC CAPUA
    POMIGLIANO CALCIO
    19/01/2020 11:00
    FAIR PLAY di Giorgio Lucenti
    CANTERA SECONDIGLIANO
    19/01/2020 11:10CURACAO
    MURIALDO/ARENACCIA
    CANTERA SECONDIGLIANO
    19/01/2020 11:10EDEN
    KODOKAN
    MICRI bianca
    19/01/2020 11:15
    REAL POGGIO/GALACTICOS
    MARAOTTO FC
    19/01/2020 11:15
    FRANCESCO VISCIDO
    FRANCESCO COCO ACADEMY
    19/01/2020 11:30HIGUANA
    MADONNELLE
    C&G OLIVIERO
    19/01/2020 11:30HIGUANA
    SMEDILE FC NAPOLI
    SPORTING VOLLA
    19/01/2020 11:30EDEN
    INTERNAPOLI
    REAL SAN FERDINANDO
    19/01/2020 12:00CURACAO
    REAL SANTA MARIA DELLE GRAZIE
    MICRI azzurra
    19/01/2020 12:30
    CALCIO AZZURRI
    PG CARDITO
    19/01/2020 12:30
    CANTERA ACERRANA
    CANTERA NAPOLI
    19/01/2020 12:30AUDAX
    KODOKAN
    GT10 PALLA AL CENTRO
    19/01/2020 12:30CAMPANIA SPORT VILLAGE
    ROSARIO VITTORIA
    ART MOVING
    19/01/2020 13:00CURACAO
    CISTERNA FOOTBALL
    ARCHITETTI NAPOLI CALCIO
    20/01/2020
    MEDICI CALCIO
    INGEGNERI NAPOLI CALCIO
    20/01/2020
    MAUED SPORT 80144
    INFORMATORI
    20/01/2020
    COMMERCIALISTI NOLA
    PRO SAN PAOLO BELSITO
    20/01/2020 15:00
    CAMPOSANO 2019
    NUOVA SAN FELICIANA
    20/01/2020 16:00
    GT10 PALLA AL CENTRO
    BARONE CALCIO
    20/01/2020 17:00
    Asd Recale 2002
    VINDICE CALCIO
    20/01/2020 17:00
    PARCO CITTA'
    SPORTING CLUB SAN GIORGIO
    20/01/2020 17:00
    ATLETICO PORTICI
    VITAL REAL/PIANETA NAPOLI CITY
    20/01/2020 17:00
    PG MARIGLIANO
    GT10 PALLA AL CENTRO
    20/01/2020 19:00
    ALMA VERDE
    CISTERNA FOOTBALL
    20/01/2020 19:30
    FRANCESCO VISCIDO
      SPONSOR TECNICO